Cadres

BAUER Jeff

Sports de Glace

BERTEMES Bob

Athlétisme

BETTENDORF Charlotte

Sports Equestres

BETTENDORF Victor

Sports Equestres

DALEIDEN CIUFERRI Ralph

Natation

DANIËLS Eva

Triathlon

DE NUTTE Sarah

Tennis de Table

FABIANI Rémi

Natation

GENIETS Kevin

Cyclisme

GIANNOTTE Flavio

Escrime

GIORGETTI Pola

Arts Martiaux

GONDERINGER Tessy

Tennis de Table

GRAILET François

Athlétisme

GRETHEN Charles

Athlétisme

HALLER Bob

Triathlon

HENCKELS Jeff

Tir à l’Arc

HENX Julien

Natation

HENZ Vivien

Athlétisme

HOCEVAR Arnaud

Tir à l’Arc

HOFFMANN Vera

Athlétisme

JUNGELS Bob

Cyclisme

KIRSCH Alex

Cyclisme

KLEIN Pit

Tir à l’Arc

LEESCH Chris

Motocyclisme

LEHAIR Jeanne

Triathlon

MAJERUS Christine

Cyclisme

MANNES MAX

Natation

MLADENOVIC Luka

Tennis de Table

MORDENTI Céleste

Gymnastique artistique

MÜNSTER Grégoire

Sport automobile

MURPHY Peter

Sport de Glace

NI Xia Lian

Tennis de Table

OSCH Matthieu

Ski Alpin

PAYET Gregor

Triathlon

QUERINJEAN Ruben

Athlétisme

RAUSCH Victoria

Athlétisme

RIES Michel

Cyclisme

SCHILTZ Marie

Sports Equestres

SCHMIDT Kim

Badminton

SCHREIBER Marie

Cyclisme

SEYWERT Gilles

Tir à l’Arc

SHKOLNA Mariya

Tir à l’Arc

SKARSOE Fie Christine

Sports Equestres

SOSA Lyndon

Tir aux Armes Sportives

TEN RAA Gwyneth

Ski Alpin

VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia

Athlétisme

WAGNER-EHLINGER Nicolas

Sports Equestres

WARLING Jennifer

Arts Martiaux

WIRTGEN Luc

Cyclisme

ZACHÄUS Stefan

Triathlon

ALLAR Maud

Natation

ARENDT Fanny

Athlétisme

BAERTZ Marie

Golf

BERTON Nina

Cyclisme

BETTENDORFF Loïc

Cyclisme

BIDOLI Lena

Tir aux Armes sportives

BOSSICARD Enguerran

Athlétisme

BRANDENBURGER Quentin

Gymnastique artistique

CARNEIRO Joao

Natation

COSSU Kenza

Arts Martiaux

COULIBALY Sekou

Arts Martiaux

DAVIES Alexander

Arts Martiaux

ESPAGNET Mathis

Athlétisme

FRIEDERICH David

Athlétisme

HAFNER Mara

Badminton

HIBON Ysaline

Sports de Glace

HOFFMANN Laura

Arts Martiaux

KAYSER Mathis

Gymnastique artistique

KEGHIAN Joachim

Ski Alpin

KEMP Finn

Natation

KLUCKERS Arthur

Cyclisme

KNAFF Alex

Tennis

KOCKELMANN Mathieu

Cyclisme

KROMBACH Mara

Triathlon

LANG David

Triathlon

MARTIN Nathan

Escalade

MORANG Mil

Cyclisme

MOSR Anetta

Arts Martiaux

MÜNSTER Charles

Sport Automobile

PAQUET Tom

Cyclisme

PAUQUET Jérôme

Badminton

POP Kenza

Tir à l’Arc

RODESCH Chris

Tennis

ROJAS Stefan

Golf

RUIZ-KAISER Elisenda

Squash

SADIKOVIC Enisa

Tennis de Table

SAMIMI Amir

Squash

STRZYKALA Mara

Haltérophilie

TEIXEIRA Jory

Athlétisme

TEN RAA Joyce

Ski Alpin

THEIN Andy

Tir aux Armes Sportives

TONUS Lea

Tir à l’Arc

TÓTH-KUTHY Kinga

Badminton

VAN DESSEL Maël

Tennis de Table

WALLIG David

Athlétisme

WANTZ Gene

Tennis de Table

WARNING Noah

Badminton

WEICHERDING Gil

Athlétisme

WEIS Charles

Golf

WELTER Micha

Judo

WENZEL Mats

Cyclisme

ZENS Anna

Escrime